Time Program Duration
5am Bible Reading Fellowship 1hr,24mins
6am LIVING THE FAITH 15mins
6:30am ARISE AND SHINE 30mins
7am ELAELA BWAMU 3h
9:00am Afrobeats
10:00AM COMEDY 1h,10mins
10: 30am FOCAL POINT
12noon HI INFOS
12:30AM MUSIC HIP-HOP RNB
1pm Cameroonian Movies
3pm YEA
4:30PM KMER AFRO POP
5pm PIDGIN NEWS
5:30PM COMEDY
6pm Press Forum 1h:30mns
8pm HI INFOS
8:30pm WORK FORGET NJOH
9pm HISPORT
12:00pm ELAELA GBWAMU
12:00PM AGCOM
Time Program Duration
5am Bible Reading Fellowship 1hr,24mins
6am LIVING THE FAITH 30mins
6:30AM ARISE AND SHINE
Gospel Music
7am ELAELA GBWAMU
8:00am
9:00am HI BEATS SHOW
10:30am MATTERS
12noon HI INFOS
12:30PM MUSIC ZOUK
1pm Kamer Movies
2:00pm
3pm LTBS REBROADCAST
4:30PM MUSIC KMER MAKOSSA
5pm PIDGIN NEWS
5:30pm  DOCUMENTARY FAMOUS ASSASSINATIONS
6pm MATTERS
7pm
8pm HI INFOS
8:30PM PIDGIN NEWS
9pm MATTERS
11;00PM ELEALA GBWAMU
12;00PM AGCOM
Time Program Duration
5am Bible Reading Fellowship 1hr,24mins
6am LIVING THE FAITH
Gospel Music
6:30AM Arise and Shine
7am ELAELA BWAMU 3h
9:00am TRACKS ON FIRE
1h,09min
10:30am FOCAL POINT
12noon HI INFOS
1pm Kamer Movies
3pm Press Forum 1h30Mns
5pm PIDGIN NEWS
6pm
6:30pm HISPORTS
7pm
8pm HI INFOS
8:15PM WOMEN AND GIRLS
8:30PM PIDGIN NEWS
9pm FOCAL POINT
11:O0pm ELAELA GBWAMU
12:00PM AGCOM
Time Program Duration
5am Bible Reading Fellowship 58mins
6am LIVING THE FAITH
6:30 AM ANS
7am ELAELA GBWAMU 15mins
9:00am CWD
9:30AM MUSIC AFRO POP 1h,01mins
10:00AM THE HANSELSHOW
10:30am  MATTERS
12noon HI INFOS
12:30PM ZOUK
1:00pm Kamer Movies
3pm LTBS
4:30PM COMEDY
5pm PIDGIN NEWS
5:30pm WORK FORGET NJOH
6pm MATTERS
8pm HI INFOS
8:30PM PIDGIN NEWS
9pm MATTERS
10:00PM ELAELA GBWAMU
11:30pm AGCOM
Time Program Duration
5am Bible Reading Fellowship 1hr,24mins
6:00AM LIVING THE FAITH 30mins
30mins
6:30 AM ANS
7am ELAELA BWAMU 3h
9:00AM DOCUMENTARY
10:30am  FOCAL POINT
12noon HI INFOS
12:30PM OLD KMER SLOW
1pm Cameroonian Movies
   3:00pm Hi Sports
4:30PM MUSIC-AFRO POP
5pm PIDGIN NEWS
5:30PM COUPE DECALLE
6:00pm TRACKS ON FIRE
7:30PM THE HANSEL SHOW
8pm HI INFOS
8:30pm PIDGIN NEWS
9pm  FOCAL POINT
10:00PM ELAELA GBWAMU
Time Program Duration
5am Bible Reading Fellowship 1hr,24mins
6:00AM LIVING THE FAITH 25mins
6:30am ARISE & SHINE (Ps Okarafor)
7:30am HI INFOS
8am CARTOON 2h
9am
10am NOCTURNALIS 1H,04Mins
11:30 AM OLD  TIMERS
12pm Hi-Infos
12:30PM TALK TO THE YOUTHS/YEA
2PM CWD
3pm Press Forum 1hr,30mins
4:00PM OLD TIMERS
5pm PIDGIN NEWS
5:30PM DOCUMENTARY
6pm HI BEATZ SHOW 1hr
7:30PM DOCUMENTARY
8:30pm HI INFOS
9pm NOCTURNALIS
11;00PM Reggae Night
12:00PM AGCOM
Time Program Duration
5am Bible Reading Fellowship 1hr,24mins
6:30am Arise and Shine 25mins
7am Gospel Music 25mins
7:30am HI INFOS
12pm The Point 1Hr
2pm CIPALAM
3pm LTBS
4pm
5pm HI INFOS
5pm LTBS
6:30pm DOCUMENTARY
8:30pm HI INFO
9PM The Point
10:00PM CONCERTS
12:00pm AGCOM